This video embed source from YouTube and uploaded by Playtime with Twinkle Official on YouTube.

Learn Colors Rainbow Bus More Baby Songs Nursery Rhymes Little Baby Bum

  • About
  • Download Video
  • Embed Video
  • Comments
Description:

A collection of Little Baby Bum's most renowned and beloved nursery rhymes, to educate and entertain your little ones with the classic songs we all once loved.

Subscribe for New Uploads ► https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYmgUdthtWRCB88nqbLRDtw?sub_confirmation=1

Bedtime Songs ► https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLawp3nu_uUCL2cKWVItJC_S6fYeNfBwrR

Popular Uploads ► https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYmgUdthtWRCB88nqbLRDtw/videos?view_as=subscriber&shelf_id=2&view=0&sort=p

US Sing Along ► https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLawp3nu_uUCJA-mY_p2SnLewDsyRe41dW

0:05 Buster Changes Color
2:06 Baby Shark Dance
3:46 Wheels On The Bus V20 Underwater
5:57 5 Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed
7:57 Driving In My Car
9:57 My Mommy Is A Super Mommy
11:54 Wheels On The Bus V1
13:59 1, 2, What Shall We Do?
15:58 5 Little Ducks V1
18:00 School Bus Song
19:59 ABC Song V1
21:27 Carwash Song
23:21 5 Little Speckled Frogs
25:21 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star V1
27:22 Sick Song
29:23 Bath Song
31:29 Buster's Sick
33:28 Buster And The Carwash
25:25 Stuck In The Mud
36:55 Buster's First Snowy Christmas
38:56 Buster And The Storm
40:52 Buster Builds A Snowman
42:51 Buster On Ice

#BabySongs #NurseryRhymes #LittleBabyBum
Learn Colors Rainbow Bus More Baby Songs Nursery Rhymes Little Baby Bum
Uploaded on YouTube by Playtime with Twinkle Official

nursery rhymes,children songs,baby songs,kindergarten songs,children learning,toddler songs,songs for babies,kid songs,babies songs,best kids songs,babies videos,videos for babies,kids videos,best nursery rhymes,kids video songs,sing-along songs,kids songs,abc songs for children,wheels on the bus,little baby bum,wheels on the bus underwater,bus songs,underwater songs,wheels on the bus songs,new little baby bum

Download This Video:

Embed this

Related Videos

Busters New Tires More Vehicle Songs Nursery Rhymes Little Baby Bum
Busters New Tires More Vehicle Songs Nursery Rhymes Little Baby Bum

by Playtime wit...

A collection of Little Baby Bum's most renowned and beloved nursery rhymes, to educate and entertain your little ones with the classic songs we all once loved. Subscribe for New Uploads ► https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYmgUdthtWRCB88nqbLRDtw?sub_confirmation=1 Bedtime Songs ► https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLawp3nu_uUCL2cKWVItJC_S6fYeNfBwrR Popular Uploads ► https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYmgUdthtWRCB88nqbLRDtw/videos?view_as=subscriber&shelf_id=2&view=0&sort=p US Sing Along ► https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLawp3nu_uUCJA-mY_p2SnLewDsyRe41dW 0:05 Buster's New Tires 2:04 5 Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed 4:04 Driving In My Car 6:04 My Mommy Is A Super Mommy 8:01 Wheels On The Bus V1 10:06 1, 2, What Shall We Do? 12:05 5 Little Ducks V1 14:07 School Bus Song 16:06 ABC Song V1 17:34 Carwash Song 19:28 5 Little Speckled Frogs 21:28 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star V1 23:29 Sick Song 25:30 Bath Song 27:36 Buster's Sick 29:35 Buster And The Carwash 31:32 Stuck In The Mud 33:02 Buster's First Snowy Christmas 35:03 Buster And The Storm 37:04 Buster Builds A Snowman 39:01 Buster On Ice 41:00 Racing Buster 43:17 I Am Buster 45:20 Buster And The Boxes #BabySongs #NurseryRhymes #LittleBabyBum

COULEURS Voitures De Police Bus Moto TITOUNIS
COULEURS Voitures De Police Bus Moto TITOUNIS

by Monde des Ti...

Les couleurs, chansons avec les voitures et les camions titounis Abonnement ► https://goo.gl/cssPnR Téléchargements ►https://wayokids.com/titounis iTunes ► http://itunes.apple.com/album/id1314485052?ls=1&app=itunes Site ► http://www.mondedestitounis.fr/ Facebook ► https://www.facebook.com/mondedespetits © Monde des Titounis Tous droits réservés #comptines #titounis

Мультики про машинки- ПДД,  светофор и транспорт для детей
Мультики про машинки- ПДД, светофор и транспорт для детей

by Капуки...

Мультики про машинки, правила дорожного движения, светофор и транспорт для детей. Маша Капуки Кануки и Марк учатся правильно переходить дорогу, катаются на автобусе. Добрые машины помощники тушат в городе пожар, бензовоз привозит бензин для маленькой машинки, поезд электровоз помогает жителям города вовремя успевать на работу, и, как трамвай, катается по рельсам. Смотрите добрые мультфильмы Сергея Литвинова на детском канале Капуки Кануки все серии подряд! Наши развивающие материалы, раскраски грузовичок Лева, задания для самых маленьких вы можете найти в социальных сетях: Мы в ВКонтакте: http://vk.com/kapukikanuki Мы в Одноклассниках: http://ok.ru/kapukikanuki Мы на Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/KapukiKanuki/ Смотрите видео с игрушками для детей и Машей #КапукиКануки на нашем канале, подписывайтесь что бы не пропустить новые видео http://www.youtube.com/user/kapukikanuki

Yes Yes Vegetables Song More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs CoCoMelon
Yes Yes Vegetables Song More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs CoCoMelon

by Cocomelon - ...

Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/Cocomelon?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "Yes Yes Vegetables"! Watch your favorite song by clicking a title below: 0:08 Yes Yes Vegetables 3:54 Johny Johny (Parents Version) 6:13 Skidamarink 8:43 ABC Phonics 12:25 Rain, Rain, Go Away 15:02 Finger Family 17:15 Balloon Boat Race 20:28 London Bridge 22:46 3 Little Pigs 2 26:19 Sneezing Song 27:54 Hickory Dickory Dock 31:00 Five Little Ducks 2 33:47 The Country Mouse and the City Mouse About Cocomelon: Where kids can be happy and smart! At Cocomelon, our goal is to help make learning a fun and enjoyable experience for kids by creating beautiful 3D animation, educational lyrics, and toe-tapping music. Kids will laugh, dance, sing, and play along with our videos, learning letters, numbers, animal sounds, colors, and much, much more while simply enjoying our friendly characters and fun stories. We also make life easier for parents who want to keep their kids happily entertained, giving you the peace of mind that your children are receiving quality educational content. Our videos also give you an opportunity to teach and play with your children as you both watch! WEBSITE: http://www.Cocomelon.com FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/Cocomelonkids INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/cocomelon_official/ TWITTER: https://www.twitter.com/Cocomelonkids Copyright © Treasure Studio, Inc. All rights reserved.

Paletas Heladas De Colores Para Comer Aprende Jugando Campo Infantil
Paletas Heladas De Colores Para Comer Aprende Jugando Campo Infantil

by Campo Infant...

Diviértete con este video donde vamos a comer paletas de colores y aprender de manera divertida. También te presentamos canciones y más diversión. ¡Qué emocionante! Para más canciones infantiles - http://bit.ly/1QohWBt Gracias por ver el video. Si te gusta, no olvides darle 'Me gusta', compartir y comentar. Suscríbete a nuestro canal de YouTube para poder disfrutar de más videos divertidos y didácticos: https://goo.gl/b4RYWC

Where is Chicky ? Funny Cartoons #671 | Chicky Français Dessin Animé Pour Enfant 2019
Where is Chicky ? Funny Cartoons #671 | Chicky Français Dessin Animé Pour Enfant 2019

by Dessin Anim...

Where is Chicky ? Funny Cartoons #671 | Chicky Français Dessin Animé Pour Enfant 2019 Inscrivez-vous pour regarder plus: http://.net/chicky Une série d'animation pleine d'imagination pour les enfants ! Petit citadin curieux, et pleind'enthousiasme, Bali vit Comme tous les enfants de son âge, il est très curieux, se fait un tas de copains et sort grandi de ses aventures au quotidien. #whereischicky #chicky #funnychicky #chickydessinanime

Compilation 50 min de dessins animés éducatifs de dr McWheelie
Compilation 50 min de dessins animés éducatifs de dr McWheelie

by Le Petit Mon...

Une nouvelle compilation de docteur Mac Wheelie sur notre chaîne. Elle va durer 50 minutes et vous aller vous régaler de tous nos dessins animés éducatifs les plus intéressants réunis dans cette compilation. Les garçons et même les filles adorent le docteur Mac Wheelie et ses histoires! Bon dessin animé! 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 Chaque Lundi et Jeudi il y a un nouveau dessin animé ou vidéo sur notre chaîne! Pour ne pas les rater, abonne-toi au Petit Monde des Camions👇 https://www.youtube.com/user/PetitMondeTV?sub_confirmation=1 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 📺 BEAUCOUP PLUS DE VIDÉOS DANS NOS PLAYLISTES 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 ✿ Les Dernières vidéos de la chaîne « Le Petit Monde des Camions » 👇: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_8vnkuNvAKTmlQowSnB3Ywc ✿ Léo le Camion Curieux s'amuse avec ses amis 👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_8E3Xi_XreHZzVAnImxDEAz ✿ Ecole en Fête https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_-3jbkYhXjLuUiNS8I1O2oK ✿ Vidéos éducatives pour enfants 👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_-o1wrlw4Td6Y8BUeJ2KE-I ✿ Apprendre les FORMES en construisant 👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_-kBcVwVZHQS3zQ63Y9rP8s ✿ Les Voitures Futées👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO__IQeNaDGju_AOrd4rJ4rQc ✿ Véhicules d'assistance 👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_-UpT5TgU6vjRsnNILBRZx- ✿ Léo junior. Dessins animés éducatifs 👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_85Gk9qFkdkqX7W8meUaRQW ✿ Max la pelleteuse 👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_8pSOKh09-juRqOhRZORXQ5 ✿Le magasin de Lifty 👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_8sEtrKcCw3IiuvgFPRxEaq ✿ Max la pelleteuse adore les surprises 👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_8pSOKh09-juRqOhRZORXQ5 ✿ Le Dr McWheelie et sa dépanneuse prennent soin de beaucoup de voitures! Tu veux savoir les règles de route? Alors clique sur le lien👇 https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLfV9pbgyOO_8ZGJgdfU7a8knoz7tU1N5t 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 💥 Nous sommes aussi sur Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/MaPetiteTv/ 🎁 🎊 🎁 🎊🎁 🎊🎁 🎊🎁 🎊 🎁 🎊 🎁 🎊🎁 🎊🎁 🎊🎁 🎊 et sur VKontakte: https://vk.com/petitmondetv 🎁 🎊 🎁 🎊🎁 🎊🎁 🎊🎁 🎊 🎁 🎊 🎁 🎊🎁 🎊🎁 🎊🎁 🎊

Swimming Song More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs CoCoMelon
Swimming Song More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs CoCoMelon

by Cocomelon - ...

Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/Cocomelon?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "The Swimming Song"! Watch your favorite song by clicking a title below: 0:08 The Swimming Song 2:43 Hot Cross Buns 5:18 Clean Up Song 8:03 Are We There Yet? 10:34 Peek-A-Boo 12:22 Counting Song 15:02 Where Has My Little Dog Gone? 17:34 Johny Johny Yes Papa 19:25 Laughing Baby with Family 21:33 Head Shoulders Knees and Toes 24:24 The Musical Instruments Song 27:42 Tortoise and the Hare About Cocomelon: Where kids can be happy and smart! At Cocomelon, our goal is to help make learning a fun and enjoyable experience for kids by creating beautiful 3D animation, educational lyrics, and toe-tapping music. Kids will laugh, dance, sing, and play along with our videos, learning letters, numbers, animal sounds, colors, and much, much more while simply enjoying our friendly characters and fun stories. We also make life easier for parents who want to keep their kids happily entertained, giving you the peace of mind that your children are receiving quality educational content. Our videos also give you an opportunity to teach and play with your children as you both watch! WEBSITE: http://www.Cocomelon.com FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/Cocomelonkids INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/cocomelon_official/ TWITTER: https://www.twitter.com/Cocomelonkids Copyright © Treasure Studio, Inc. All rights reserved.

Zool Babies Pet Rescue Episode Cartoon Animation Show Videogyan Kids Series
Zool Babies Pet Rescue Episode Cartoon Animation Show Videogyan Kids Series

by Videogyan Ki...

HttpswwwyoutubecomchannelUCCc1DMB AcOssKJ7KweLXBgsub confirmation1 Here Comes The Latest Zool Babies Series Video Zool Babies Pet Rescue Episode Cartoon Animation Show Videogyan Kids Series Enjoy These Awesome Cartoon Animation Babies Are Cute We All Love Cuddling Them And Playing With Them But How About Watching Them Embark On Adventures Or Being A Part Of Their Fun Filled Activities Or Even Cheer For Them As They Participate In Different Kind Of Sports Sounds Fun Right Be It Pole vault Or Soccer We At Videogyan Bring You Entertaining And Educational Videos On Varied Subjects Your Companions We Love To Call Them Zool Babies Oh Wait There Are Five Of Them So Just Sit Back Fasten Your Belts And Get Ready For A Ride With Us In This Wonderful World Of Zool Babies

Buster Gets Sick Go Buster Baby Songs Cartoons For Kids Little Baby Bum
Buster Gets Sick Go Buster Baby Songs Cartoons For Kids Little Baby Bum

by Little Baby ...

One morning, Buster the Bus wakes up feeling under the weather. His good friend Scout fetches Amber the Ambulance to help! Can she fix him so that he starts feeling better again? SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1 ►Little Baby Bum Spotify: https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS LBB TV: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw LBB and friends: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7 Ten little animals | Counting for kids: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM ABC song: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum